Realty Executives
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 85748
virtualtour
Map
92 Properties Available In 85748

92 Properties Available In 85748

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
AZ >85748 >
Market Insights
10197 E Sonoran Heights Pl, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/39
Active Under Contract

$375,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt

10197 E Sonoran Heights Pl, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Timothy W Looney of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10136 E Axe Handle Ct, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/23
Open Sat 10AM-12PM

$535,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,713 SqFt

10136 E Axe Handle Ct, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Jasic Dallas Walker of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10760 E Placita Los Reyes, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/40
Open Sun 11AM-1PM

$550,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,503 SqFt

10760 E Placita Los Reyes, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Kristen Moore Bennett of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
831 N Constitution Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/38
Open Sat 10AM-1PM
3D

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

831 N Constitution Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Bonnie Bushey of HomeSmart Advantage Group

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
535 N Banff Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/34
Open Fri 11AM-2PM

$315,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt

535 N Banff Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Kristina Hurlburt of Keller Williams Southern Arizona

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
9780 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/25
New

$1,800

4 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

9780 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Dustin E Allred of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
651 N Colette Cir, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/46
New
3D

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

651 N Colette Cir, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Bill Satterly of HomeSmart Advantage Group

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10410 E Passkey Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/37
New

$312,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

10410 E Passkey Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Damion Alexander of Long Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10639 E Northern Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/38
New

$320,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,425 SqFt

10639 E Northern Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Adam Christopher Kraft of Keller Williams Southern Arizona

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
217 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/49
New

$3,300

6 Beds3 Baths2,938 SqFt

217 S Nightfall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Jackson Robert Lee of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
770 N Lazy J Way, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/50
New

$699,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt

770 N Lazy J Way, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Joel B Garcia of Tierra Antigua Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2191 S Sunburst Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/29
New

$1,875

3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

2191 S Sunburst Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Cassandra Amalia Acosta of TR Realty & Investments LLC

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
9947 E Denver Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/29
New

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

9947 E Denver Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Matthew Potter of Real Broker

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10013 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/28
Price Dropped by $19K
3D

$330,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

10013 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Jessica Lipphardt of Keller Williams Southern Arizona

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
2374 S Adventure Trl, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/43
Active

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

2374 S Adventure Trl, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Nicole M Palese of Tierra Antigua Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10421 E Windstorm Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/11
Active

$1,795

3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

10421 E Windstorm Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Grayson R Bancroft of Bancroft & Associates

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1003 N Freeman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/49
Active Under Contract

$1,200,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,208 SqFt

1003 N Freeman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Laurie Hassey of Long Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10018 E Rocky Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/35
Active

$359,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

10018 E Rocky Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Manuel Davila of Real Broker

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
1010 S Camino De Las Colinas, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/39
Active Under Contract

$349,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

1010 S Camino De Las Colinas, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Mariano Pamplona of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10163 E Arizmo St, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/38
Active
3D

$239,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

10163 E Arizmo St, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Amber Biddison of Tierra Antigua Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
430 N White Marble Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/48
Active
3D

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

430 N White Marble Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Kimberly Mihalka of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
10054 E Cedar Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/41
Active

$419,999

3 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt

10054 E Cedar Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Erin Boehler of eXp Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
421 N Banff Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/39
Active

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,392 SqFt

421 N Banff Ave, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by Bryan Welch of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
9901 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748
1/36
Pending

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt

9901 E Rocky Wash Dr, Tucson, AZ 85748

Listed by John E Billings of Long Realty

MLS of Southern Arizona - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

explore listings in 85748

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
site logo
Realty Executives
Dick Nichols
+1(520) 306-1599
the.gotoguy.realtor@gmail.com
4343 E. Outlier Blvd., #123, Phoenix

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
site logo
Realty Executives
Dick Nichols
+1(520) 306-1599
the.gotoguy.realtor@gmail.com
4343 E. Outlier Blvd., #123, Phoenix

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility